Home Order Catalog Online Catalog New Items Contact Us
Search 

Search for:

* = Wildcard

Main IndexPart Index and Page Reference
MAIN Catalog
DIFFERENTIAL      
4:11, 3:08 Gears    126
Adj O-Rings #8    124
Adj Sleeve, #9    124
  Bolt #12A  124
  Pinion #43  125
Axle Ratios  2
Axle Retainer (Nut) #57    125
Axle, Seals #7    124
  Shafts #47  125
  Yoke #6  123
Bearings Front & Rear #22  124
Bearings, Pinion #22    124
Bearings, Side #11    124
Bolt, Adj Sleeve Lock    
  #12A  124
  Carrier #49 1/2  125
  Cover #24  124
  Speedo Drive #34  124
Bolts To Trans  167A
Bolts Yoke #6A    123
Boots, Check Tubes    125
Bracket, 1965-69 #17    164
Bushing Pinion #40    125
Carrier #50    125
Carrier 4-Spyder    126
Carrier Bolts #49 1/2    125
Check Decal    238
Check Tubes    125
Clutch Shaft Seal #15    124
Cover, Aluminum    31
  Bolts #24  124
  Gasket #23  124
Diagram Exploded  123
Differ/Trans Gasket    123
Dipstick    125
Dipstick Tube Fitting    125
Drain Plug #26    124
  #37  124
Drive Shafts Rebuilt #47  125
Fitting, Check Tube    125
Gasket Cover #23    124
Gasket Sets    123
Gasket Trans/Differ    123
Gear 4:11, 3:08    126
Gear Oil & Syn    121,122
Gear Sets #39    125,126
Gear, Speedo #35    124
Gears, Pinion #54    125
Gears, Side #52    125
Identification    2
Input Shaft    128
Lock Tab, Bolt #6B    124
Lock Tab, Side Adjust    124
Lockwashers, U-Bolt #2    123
Machined Shaft    124
Manuals, Shop    246
Multi-Kits    MK-10
Nose Cone #14    124
Numbers    2
Nut (Retainer) #57    125
Nut, Yoke Bolt #6B    124
Nuts, U-Bolts #2    123
O-Ring, Pinion Sleeve #45    125
O-Ring, Side Adj #8    124
O-Ring, Speedo Drive #26 1/2    124
O-Ring Stator Shaft #17    124
Pin, Pinion Gear Shaft #56    125
Pinion    
  Bearings #22  124
  Gear #54  125
  Gear Shaft #56  125
  Gear Washer #53  125
  Seals #20  124
  Shaft  126
  Shaft, Bush. #40  125
  Shims #36  124
  Sleeve, O-Ring #45  125
Pinion Bolts, Carrier #49 1/2  125
Plates, Positraction    125
Plug, Drain Filler    124
Positraction    
  Additive  122
  Parts  124,125
  Sleeve  124
  Warning  239
Retainer, Lock Ring Seal #16  124
Retainer, Thrust Washer #38    125
Ring & Pinion Sets #39    125,126
Roll Pin, Shaft #56    125
Seal, Pinion Shaft #38    125
Seal, Throw Out Shaft #15    124
Seal, Torque Converter    123
Seals, Axle Shaft #7    124
Seals, Pinion #20    124
Shaft, Axle #47    125
  Machined #14  124
  Pin Gear #56  125
  Pinion  126
  Seal #15  124
  Throw Out #14  124
Shims, Pinion #36  124
Side, Adjuster #9    124
  Bearings #11  124
  Gear #52  125
  Gear Washer #51  125
Sleeve, Pinion Adj #43  125
Spacer, Positraction    125
Speedo Drive Bolt #34    124
Speedo Drive O-Ring #26 1/2    124
Speedo Gear #35    124
Split Ring, Shaft Seal #16    124
Spyder Gears, 4    126
Stator Shaft #19    124
Stator Shaft O-Ring #17    124
Tab Lock Bolt #6B    124
Throw Out Bearing Shaft #14    124
Thrust Washer, Pinion Gear #53    125
Thrust Washer, Retainer #38    125
Thrust Washers #51    125
Torque Converter Seal #18    124
U-Bolts #4    123
Universal Joint Bolts #4    123
Vent #25    124
Washer, Pinion Gear #53    125
Yoke, Axle #6    123,126
  Bolt #6A  123
 





CLARKS- MORE THAN PARTS.

Copyright © 1978, 2018 Clark's Corvair Parts, Inc., "Clark's Corvair Parts" and the "Corvair Map" are registered service marks of Clark's Corvair Parts, Inc.
P.O.Box #NET 400 Mohawk Trail Shelburne Falls, MA 01370 USA All rights reserved.
Main Office Phone: 413.625.9776 Fax: 413.625.8498